Coordinated Health

Clinical Team




FILTER BY:

Philip Weaver

Physical Therapist Assistant

Adam Webb, DPT

Physical Therapy

Rebecca Wehr

Physical Therapist

Brett Werkheiser, PT

Physical Therapy

Darren Wertman

Physical Therapy Assistant

Scott Wescott, PT, DPT, OCS

Physical Therapy Clinical Team Leader

Robert Woolslayer, PT, MSPT

Rehab Administrative Team Leader

Daniel Yarnes, PTA

Physical Therapist Assistant

Tara Zambri, PTA

Physical Therapist Assistant

Hali Aussems, MS, ATC, LAT

Assistant Athletic Trainer at Lafayette College

Rich E. Ballek, MA, LAT, ATC, ITAT

Athletic Trainer, Pocono Mountain High School West

Kalli Barrett, LAT, ATC

Athletic Trainer, Pleasant Valley High School

Abby Bedoya, MS, LAT, ATC

Athletic Trainer, Nazareth Middle School

Molly Boylan, MS, LAT, ATC

Athletic Trainer, Pocono Mountain High School West

Joseph R. Burdi, DC, LAT, ATC

Athletic Trainer, Pocono Mountain High School East

Maureen Burke, LAT, ATC

Athletic Trainer, Dunmore High School

Jacqueline Buss, MBA, LAT, ATC

Athletic Trainer, Parkland High School

Michael Cerasoli, MS, ATC

Athletic Trainer, Schuylkill Haven Area High School

Christina Coxe, M.S., LAT, ATC

Athletic Trainer, Nazareth High School

Danielle Davis Giuliani, MA, LAT, ATC

Athletic Trainer, Bangor Area High School

Alfonse DeSanto III, LAT, ATC

Athletic Trainer, Nazareth High School

Stephanie Gehman, ATC, LAT, CEAS

Athletic Training Administrative Team Lead

Serena Gehman, LAT, ATC, ITAT

Athletic Trainer, Pocono Mountain High School East

Zachary Glagola, MS, LAT, ATC, ITAT

Athletic Trainer, Bangor Area High School

Adam Glose, ATC, LAT, ITAT

Athletic Trainer, Parkland High School

Mike Grigalonis, LAT, ATC, ITAT

Athletic Trainer, Blue Mountain High School

Sheali Hannigan, MS, LAT, ATC

Athletic Trainer, Centenary University

Angela Hillan, LAT, ATC

Athletic Trainer, Pocono Mountain High School West

Kati Holmes, M.S., LAT, ATC, ITAT

Athletic Trainer, Palisades High School

Alyssa Lewis, LAT, ATC

Athletic Trainer, Blair Academy

Frank Lupin Jr., M.S., ATC, PES, FMS

Lead Performance Training Program

Joe Luther, LAT, ATC, ITAT

Athletic Trainer, Bethlehem Catholic High School

Matt Mazzie, LAT, ATC

Athletic Trainer, Parkland High School

Frank Mroz, MS, LAT, ATC

Athletic Trainer, Pocono Mountain High School East

Nicole Perdue, M.S., LAT, ATC

Athletic Trainer, Lafayette College

Jay D. Rehrig, LAT, ATC, ITAT

Athletic Trainer, Pleasant Valley High School

Chris Riedy, ATC, CSCS, CFo, LAT

Outreach Education and Equipment Coordinator

Kaley Russin, LAT, ATC

Athletic Trainer, Bethlehem Catholic High School

Bryan Schapley, ATC, LAT

Athletic Trainer, Palisades School District