fbpx

Coordinated Health




FILTER BY:

Brooke Simock, PTA

Physical Therapist Assistant

Sidney Stoddard, PT, DPT

Physical Therapy

Joseph Tomins, PTA

Physical Therapist Assistant

Denice Van Driesen, OTR/L

Occupational Therapy Administrative Team Leader

Matthew Van Driesen, PT

Physical Therapist

Philip Weaver, PTA

Physical Therapist Assistant

Adam Webb, DPT

Physical Therapy

Rebecca Wehr, PT, DPT

Physical Therapist

Brett Werkheiser, PT

Physical Therapy

Darren Wertman, PTA

Physical Therapy Assistant

Scott Wescott, PT, DPT, OCS

Physical Therapy Clinical Team Leader

Robert Woolslayer, PT, MSPT

Rehab Administrative Team Leader

Daniel Yarnes, PTA

Physical Therapist Assistant

Tara Zambri, PTA

Physical Therapist Assistant

Hali Aussems, MS, ATC, LAT

Assistant Athletic Trainer at Lafayette College

Rich E. Ballek, MA, LAT, ATC, ITAT

Athletic Trainer, Pocono Mountain High School West, AT Advisory Team

Alexis Bender

Athletic Trainer

Joseph R. Burdi, DC, LAT, ATC

Athletic Trainer, Bangor Area High School

Maureen Burke, LAT, ATC

Athletic Trainer, Dunmore High School

Jacqueline Buss, MBA, LAT, ATC

Athletic Trainer, Pleasant Valley High School

Michael Cerasoli, MS, ATC

Athletic Trainer, Schuylkill Haven Area High School

Christina Coxe, M.S., LAT, ATC

Athletic Trainer, Nazareth High School

Danielle Davis Giuliani, MA, LAT, ATC

Lehigh University Outreach Coordinator, AT Advisory Team

Alfonse DeSanto III, LAT, ATC

Athletic Trainer, Nazareth High School

Stephanie Gehman, ATC, LAT, CEAS

Athletic Training Administrative Team Lead

Serena Gehman, LAT, ATC, ITAT

Athletic Trainer, Pocono Mountain High School East

Adam Glose, ATC, LAT, ITAT

Athletic Trainer, Bethlehem Catholic High School, AT Advisory Team

Mike Grigalonis, LAT, ATC, ITAT

Athletic Trainer, Blue Mountain High School

Sheali Hannigan, MS, LAT, ATC

Athletic Trainer, Centenary University

Alissa Hermida, LAT, ATC

Athletic Trainer

Angela Hillan, LAT, ATC

Athletic Trainer, Pocono Mountain High School West

Kati Holmes, M.S., LAT, ATC, ITAT

Athletic Trainer, Palisades High School

Alyssa Lewis, LAT, ATC

Athletic Trainer, Blair Academy

Joe Luther, LAT, ATC, ITAT

Athletic Trainer, Bethlehem Catholic High School, AT Advisory Team

Matt Mazzie, LAT, ATC

Athletic Trainer, Pocono Mountain East

Frank Mroz, MS, LAT, ATC

Athletic Trainer, Pocono Mountain High School East

Jessica Nendze, LAT, ATC

Athletic Trainer

Nicole Perdue, M.S., LAT, ATC

Athletic Trainer, Lafayette College